Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...

Categories

Categories

Hurlcon Viron Evo P280 & P320 Pump Spare Parts

hurlcon-p320-parts.jpg

VIRON EVO P280 & P320 PUMPS

Key Description Product code Qty Required
1 1/2 TURN PUMP LID ASSEMBLY WITH O RING 40089 1
4 Basket TX/CX 40065 1
6 VOLUTE  CTX/E-SERIES 40097 1
7 Nut - M8 S/Steel - TX/CX/E/CTX Pump 40170 2
8 O-Ring Tail Union 65mm - BX/FX/CTX/P3 78104 1
9 Bolt - Pan Head 6g x 35 S/Tap S/Steel 40165 2
10 BX/CTX/E Diffuser Small 40071 1
11 Impeller Moulded 11.5mm-Small 40060F 1
12 Mechanical Seal - BX/TX/CX/E/CTX/P3 75508 1
13 SEAL - SEAL PLATE 70022 1
14 SEAL PLATE 40098 1
15 Bolt - M8 x 55 IND HEX SEMS S/Steel 40160 2
16 BOLT M8 X 50 CAP SCREW 78772 6
17 Motor BLDC 1.0HP 71420 1
18 Bolt - HEX Washer Head-M10 x 25 IND-S 40156 4
19 Motor Foot - Graphite Pearl 4005002 1
20 Rubber Insert - V2- Pump Motor Foot 40056 1
21 Viron eVo Fan Cowl 70600 1
23 Viron eVo Rear Cover With RJ12 70603 1
24 8g x 1/2" S/Steel Screw 40234 2
22 Viron eVo Pump RJ12 Gasket 70562 1
34 Viron eVo Trans Grey Hinged Cover 70602 1
  Viron BLDC Prem Controller Label - P310 LABEL311 1
37 M5 x 28 BLDC Cover Bolt and Washer 78715 3
38 Check Valve Assembly - All Pumps 40300 1
39 Tail Union 50/40mm Reducer ABS 950918 2
40 O-Ring 50mm Union 70003 3
41 Tail Union 50mm ABS 950920 2
42 Lock Nut to Suit 50mm Tail 950919 2
43 Component Bag - 50mm Pump Tail 78303 1
  PCB CONTROL BOX - BLDC PREM 1.0HP - P310 21483 1
45 DRAIN PLUG 7820702 2
46 O RING AIR BLEED 78103 2
47 M8 HEX BRASS NUT 40272 6