Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...

Categories

Categories

Hurlcon TX Pump Spare Parts

hurlcon-tx-pump-spare-parts.jpg

TX PUMPS

Key description Product Code Qty Required
2 FILTER BASKET - TX/CX/E/ CTX PUMPS 40065 1
3 O RING - PUMP LID (INTERNAL SCREW) 70006 1
4 PUMP LID (INTERNAL SCREW) TX/CX/E 40085 1
Not Shown PUMP LID -1/4 TURN - CLEAR- TX/CTX 40069 1
Not Shown O RING-PUMP LID (1/4 TURN) - CTX 70001 1
5 MECHANICAL SEAL  - BX/TX/CX/E/CTX 75508 1
6 TAIL UNION - 50MM ABS 950920 2
  TAIL UNION 50MM-40MM REDUCER 950918 2
7 LOCK NUT UNION - 50MM 950919 2
8 O RING - 50MM UNION 70003 2
9 DIFFUSER 40070 1
10 IMPELLER - 0.75HP  -  TX PUMP 40060E 1
  IMPELLER - 1.0 HP TX / BX / P300 40060F 1
  IMPELLER - 1.5 HP TX / BX PUMP 40060G 1
  IMPELLER - 2.0 HP TX / BX PUMP 40060H 1
  IMPELLER 3.0 HP BX / TX PUMP 40060N 1
11 BOLT - PAN HEAD 6g X 35 S/TAP S/STEEL 40165 2
12 SEAL PLATE  - BLACK 4009002 1
  SEAL PLATE -  (BLACK) - P300 4009102 1
13 BOLT - M8 X 30 IND HEX SEMS S/STEEL 40150 4
14 BOLT - M10 X 25 G304 SOCKET HEAD 40155 4
15 MOTOR 750W BEIGE - FASCO 71323 1
  MOTOR 1100W BEIGE - FASCO 71324 1
  MOTOR 1500W BEIGE - FASCO 71329 1
  MOTOR - 2200W - BEIGE - NOTOS 71331 1
  MOTOR 1500W BEIGE 3PH - AUS 71330 1
16 VOLUTE - TX/CX/CTX - H & L POT 4007502 1
17 BOLT - M8 X 55 IND HEX SEMS S/STEEL 40160 2
18 SQUARE O RING (SEAL PLATE) EPDM 70004 1
19 MOTOR FOOT 4005002 1
20 O RING - TAIL UNION 65MM - BX/FX/CT 78104 1
21 WASHER M8 S/STEEL 304 40180 6
22 MOTOR FOOT INSERT 40056 1