Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...

Categories

Categories

Hurlcon E Series (Eco) Spare Parts

hurlcon-e-series-pump-spare-parts.jpg

 

E-SERIES PUMPS (ECO)

Key description Product Code Qty Required
2 E SERIES PUMP BASKET 40065 1
E SERIES PUMP LID ORING 70006 1
4 E-SERIES PUMP LID 40085 1
5 MECHANICAL SEAL  - BX/TX/CX/E/CTX 75508 1
6 TAIL UNION - 50MM ABS 950920 2
  TAIL UNION 50MM-40MM REDUCER 950918 2
7 LOCK NUT UNION - 50MM 950919 2
8 O RING - 50MM UNION 70003 2
9 DIFFUSER - SMALL - BX/CTX/E/P300 40071A 1
10 IMPELLER - E 140 PUMP 40060L 1
  IMPELLER - E 170 PUMP 40060M 1
  IMPELLER - E230 PUMP 40060K 1
  IMPELLER - E290 PUMP 40060Z 1
11 BOLT - PAN HEAD 6g X 35 S/TAP S/STEEL 40165 2
12 SEAL PLATE - BLACK (NEW STYLE AUG 2014 ONWARDS) 40098 1
12 SEAL PLATE - BLACK (OLD STYLE) 4009002 1
13 BOLT M8X50 CAP SCREW 78772 6
14 BOLT - M10 X 24 IND HEX HEAD 40156 4
15 MOTOR - 750W - MINI BLACK 71310 1
16 VOLUTE (NEW STYLE AUG 2014 ONWARDS) 40097 1
16 VOLUTE (OLD STYLE) 4007502 1
17 BOLT - M8 X 55 IND HEX SEMS S/STEEL 40160 2
18 SEAL - SEAL PLATE (NEW STYLE AUG 2014 ONWARDS) 70022 1
18 SEAL - SEAL PLATE (OLD STYLE) 70022 1
19 MOTOR FOOT - BLACK 4005002 1
20 O RING - TAIL UNION 65MM - BX/FX/CTX 78104 1
  Check Valve Assembly - All Pumps 40300 1
21 RUBBER INSERT 40056 1
22 M8 HEX BRASS NUT 40272 6
23 DRAIN PLUG 7820702 2
24 O RING - AIR BLEED 78103 2